Zaterdag 9 juni 2018        Uitslagen F jeugd        
Wedstrnr Team Tegenstander Uitslag Wedstrnr Tegenstander Team Uitslag 5691
53404 JF3 Zevenbergen JF1 2-2 53424 Warande JF2 JF2 ??
58610 JF4 Warande JF3 26-7 53485 Gilze-Rijen JF1 JF21 16-7
53718 JF22 Teteringen MIX F1 9-17 53417 Tempo JF2 JF23 19-11
54279 MF2 Zwart-Wit MF1 42-8 54366 Warande MF3 MF3 9-22
54303 MF7 Etten-Leur MF4 18-10 54193 Breda MF1 MF4 16-8
54310 MF8 Made MF1 18-13 54232 Etten-Leur MF1 MF5 14-7
54312 MF9 Breda MF7 13-12 54348 Teteringen MF1 MF6 8-19
54320 MF10 Zwart-Wit MF5 13-8 54342 Tempo MF4 MF11 11-26
55052 MF21 Zevenbergen MF2 11-3 58648 Pelikaan MF5 MF25 24-6
55058 MF22 Push MF23(in wit) 22-10
58657 MF24 Etten-Leur MF6 10-10
Zaterdag 9 juni 2018  Uitslagen Jongste Jeugd
        
Wedstrnr Team Tegenstander Uitslag Wedstrnr Tegenstander Team Uitslag
55319 J8E2 Teteringen J8E1 7-0 55161 Weert J8E1 J8E1 1-7
55498 J8E4 Goes J8E1 ?? 58479 Warande J8E2 J8E3 5-6
57219 J6E1 Zwart-Wit J6E1 1-2 57202 Pelikaan J6E1 J6E2 3-5
57227 J6E3 Teteringen J6E1 5-4 57643 Oudenbosch J6E2 J6E4 8-1
58441 J6E5 Prinsenbeek J6E1 ??
56736 Nova M8E1 M8E1 1-2
56263 M8E2 Etten-Leur M8E1 5-4 56347 Prinsenbeek M8E2 M8E3 4-2
56277 M8E5 Zwart-Wit M8E4 1-4 56367 Pelikaan M8E2 M8E4 6-3
56293 M8E8 HSD M8E1 7-0 56411 Liberty M8E2 M8E6 6-2
52216 M6E2 Push M6E1(in wit) 4-3 56712 Made M8E3 M8E7 1-7
52227 M6E3 Push M6E4(in wit) 3-3 52497 Warande M6E2 M6E5 3-11
52256 M6E9 Teteringen M6E3 3-3 58516 Tempo M6E1 M6E6 7-5
52204 M6E10 Zwart-Wit M6E8 4-2 58502 Pelikaan M6E1 M6E7 0-6
52211 M6E12 Gilze-Rijen M6E1 4-1 51972 Made M6E2 M6E8 4-0
52163 Oudenbosch M6E1 M6E11 3-2
52554 Zevenbergen M6E3 M6E21 1-1
Zaterdag 9 juni 2018 Uitslagen  Jeugd      
        
Wedstrnr Elftal Tegenstander Uitslag Wedstrnr Tegenstander Elftal Uitslag
LG1 Den Bosch LG1 2-3 41185 Liberty JA1 JA3 2-7
51168 DES JB1 JB4 6-0
JA1 Victoria JA1 2-2 (so 2-4) 51271 Walcheren JB2 JB6 1-4
40956 JA4 Pelikaan JA3 8-1 41295 Berkel-Enschot JC1 JC2 4-2
40959 JA5 Breda JA3 1-4 41867 Zwart-Wit JC4 JC3 2-1
50997 JB2 Drunen JB1 9-0 40579 Pelikaan JD1 JD1 2-3
51005 JB3 Made JB1 2-3 42198 Pelikaan JD2 JD3 4-4
41635 JC4 Goirle JC1 0-5 42578 Rapide JD2 JD6 2-1
41643 JC5 Zwart-Wit JC5 0-9
42216 JD2 Tilburg JD2 2-2 HDM MA1 MA1 2-1
42549 JD4 Breda JD5 1-2 43255 Zwart-Wit MA2 MA2 0-4
42543 JD5 Oudenbosch JD1 4-2 43411 Zwart-Wit MA3 MA4 3-2
43609 Tempo MA4 MA7 2-7
43098 MA3 Teteringen MA2 11-0 43774 Tilburg MA9 MA8 10-0
43105 MA5 Hilvarenbeek MA1 0-11 44719 Venlo MB1 MB2 3-1
43111 MA6 Etten-Leur MA4 1-3 44005 Tempo MB2 MB3 1-5
43523 MA9 Zwart-Wit MA6 1-3 45570 HSD MB2 MB6 1-1
44613 MB4 Tilburg MB4 2-4 44591 Prinsenbeek MB1 MB8 5-2
44616 MB5 Teteringen MB2 6-0 45408 Etten-Leur MB6 MB11 2-2
44624 MB7 Warande MB2 0-12 45724 Were Di MB7 MB14 16-0
44634 MB9 DDHC MB2 1-2 47155 Teteringen MC2 MC4 1-2
44606 MB10 Prinsenbeek MB4 2-1 47115 Made MC2 MC5 1-5
44899 MB12 Were Di MB5 2-3 46846 Zwart-Wit MC3 MC6 1-0
44908 MB13 HSD MB3 0-3 47702 Etten-Leur MC8 MC9 1-3
45827 MC2 Warande MC2 4-4 46172 Etten-Leur MC4 MC10 13-1
46626 MC3 Tilburg MC4 10-0 47333 Etten-Leur MC7 MC12 12-0
46642 MC7 Goes MC1 3-0 49682 Oranje-Rood MD1 MD1 1-1
46648 MC8 Prinsenbeek MC5 0-1 47841 Zwart-Wit MD1 MD2 3-2
46618 MC11 Made MC3 4-4 48725 HSD MD1 MD3 0-4
47576 MC13 DDHC MC3 0-7 48530 Were Di MD2 MD4 ??
48279 MD6 Drunen MD2 2-0 48326 Teteringen MD1 MD5 1-0
48741 MD7 Rapide MD2 5-1 48597 DDHC MD2 MD9 0-11
49491 MD8 Berkel-Enschot MD5 7-1 49752 Zundert MD2 MD11 0-5
49501 MD10 Teteringen MD4 3-1 48927 Goirle MD4 MD13 1-0
49507 MD12 Etten-Leur MD4 2-5
49643 MD14 Prinsenbeek MD6 4-2