D 6
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 6

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D3 22 54 17 3 2
2 Warande D3 22 43 13 4 5
3 Etten-Leur D4 22 42 13 3 6
4 Tilburg D5 22 39 11 6 5
5 Pelikaan D2 22 37 11 4 7
6 Tilburg D6 22 35 10 5 7
7 Liberty D2 22 29 8 5 9
8 Zwart-Wit D4 22 25 5 10 7
9 Goirle D3 22 21 7 3 12
10 Push D6 22 19 5 4 13
11 Prinsenbeek D2 22 13 3 4 15
12 Push D5 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push D6 Pelikaan D2 1-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
Tilburg D5 Warande D3 3-3
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 5-0
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Liberty D2 Push D6 3-2
Pelikaan D2 Tilburg D6 3-1
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 3-2
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Liberty D2 Pelikaan D2 2-2
Prinsenbeek D2 Warande D3 1-4
Push D6 Push D5 3-2
Tilburg D5 Goirle D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
Etten-Leur D4 Breda D3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D3 Prinsenbeek D2 4-1
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Pelikaan D2 Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Push D5 Liberty D2 0-2
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5 0-6
Warande D3 Push D6 3-0
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Goirle D3 Zwart-Wit D4 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D2 Warande D3 3-3
Prinsenbeek D2 Goirle D3 2-1
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 0-2
Push D6 Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D2 Tilburg D5 2-4
Goirle D3 Push D6 4-2
Warande D3 Push D5 2-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Breda D3 Liberty D2 5-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2 Liberty D2 2-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2 Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Push D6 Tilburg D6 1-2
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2 5-1
Liberty D2 Goirle D3 1-0
Push D5 Breda D3 0-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D3 Warande D3 3-0
Tilburg D5 Prinsenbeek D2 0-1
Pelikaan D2 Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Goirle D3 Push D5 7-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 3-3
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Push D6 Tilburg D5 1-1
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-3
Breda D3 Pelikaan D2 2-0
Warande D3 Goirle D3 4-1
Liberty D2 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Prinsenbeek D2 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2 5-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 3-1
Goirle D3 Breda D3 2-9
Prinsenbeek D2 Pelikaan D2 0-4
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 0-3
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D3 Tilburg D6 5-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Push D6 Prinsenbeek D2 1-1
Push D5 Tilburg D5 2-4
Pelikaan D2 Goirle D3 3-1
Liberty D2 Etten-Leur D4 2-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 3-2
Breda D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6 1-2
Pelikaan D2 Push D6 5-3
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-1
Liberty D2 Prinsenbeek D2 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 2-1
Prinsenbeek D2 Push D5 1-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Goirle D3 0-0
Tilburg D6 Pelikaan D2 2-3
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 0-3
Push D6 Liberty D2 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Push D5 Push D6 1-2
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2 1-1
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Goirle D3 Tilburg D5 1-2
Pelikaan D2 Liberty D2 4-0
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 1-0
Push D6 Warande D3 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2 Breda D3 1-3
Liberty D2 Push D5 5-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D5 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Warande D3 Liberty D2 1-2
Breda D3 Push D6 3-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 2-1
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 1-1
Pelikaan D2 Push D5 4-2
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Tilburg D5 Pelikaan D2 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Push D5 Warande D3 0-2
Prinsenbeek D2 Tilburg D6 0-4
Push D6 Goirle D3 1-0
Liberty D2 Breda D3 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Tilburg D5 Tilburg D6 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Goirle D3 Liberty D2 1-2
Breda D3 Push D5 2-1
Pelikaan D2 Warande D3 1-4
Tilburg D6 Push D6 3-0
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2 0-1
Warande D3 Breda D3 1-2
Push D5 Goirle D3 3-4
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 0-6
Liberty D2 Tilburg D6 1-1
Prinsenbeek D2 Tilburg D5 2-6
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Prinsenbeek D2 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-2
Pelikaan D2 Breda D3 0-6
Tilburg D5 Push D6 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D5 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2 2-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 1-1
Liberty D2 Tilburg D5 3-3
Pelikaan D2 Prinsenbeek D2 10-0
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Push D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-3
Breda D3 Goirle D3 1-1
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Tilburg D5 Push D5 2-0
Goirle D3 Pelikaan D2 3-0
Tilburg D6 Breda D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D3 1-7
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2 2-1
Prinsenbeek D2 Push D6 0-6