D 8
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Britt Ossel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3
Liberty D3 Teteringen D2-O
Liberty D4 Etten-Leur D5
Made D1 Walcheren D2-O
Push D7 DDHC D2-O
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Liberty D3 11 23 7 2 2
3 Made D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Teteringen D2 11 21 7 0 4
5 Liberty D4 11 18 6 0 5
6 Push D8 11 18 6 0 5
7 Breda D4 11 18 6 0 5
8 DDHC D2 11 17 5 2 4
9 Push D7 11 12 4 0 7
10 Etten-Leur D5 11 8 2 2 7
11 Walcheren D2 11 4 1 1 9
12 Zwart-Wit D5 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Walcheren D2 11:00 uit
27 mrt HC Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b thuis
3 apr DDHC D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHCT D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b thuis
15 mei B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
22 mei MHC Liberty D4 n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHC Made D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D3 Breda D4 4-0
DDHC D2-O Push D7 2-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-9
Walcheren D2-O Made D1 1-3
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 1-2
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D4 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 6-0
Push D8 Walcheren D2-O 5-0
Liberty D4 DDHC D2-O 1-3
Push D7 Pelikaan D3 0-3
Breda D4 Teteringen D2-O 0-4
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Liberty D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-3
Walcheren D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 5-0
Teteringen D2-O Push D7 7-0
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D4 3-1
DDHC D2-O Made D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
Push D8 DDHC D2-O 2-1
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Liberty D4 Teteringen D2-O 2-1
Push D7 Breda D4 2-4
Liberty D3 Walcheren D2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2-O 2-1
Teteringen D2-O Made D1 2-4
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-0
Push D7 Liberty D3 1-7
DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
Pelikaan D3 Push D8 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-1
Walcheren D2-O DDHC D2-O 3-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D3 1-8
Made D1 Breda D4 3-0
Liberty D4 Push D7 7-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Push D7 Made D1 3-0
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D2-O 4-1
DDHC D2-O Etten-Leur D5 0-0
Liberty D4 Liberty D3 3-2
Breda D4 Push D8 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Liberty D3 DDHC D2-O 4-5
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 1-6
Push D8 Push D7 2-1
Made D1 Liberty D4 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Walcheren D2-O 7-2
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 4-2
Liberty D4 Push D8 2-4
Made D1 Liberty D3 1-1
Pelikaan D3 DDHC D2-O 3-0
Teteringen D2-O Etten-Leur D5 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Push D8 Made D1 2-4
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D3 1-1
DDHC D2-O Teteringen D2-O 2-5
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 1-2
Walcheren D2-O Push D7 1-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 2-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 2-1
Teteringen D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-1
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
Liberty D4 Walcheren D2-O 5-1
Breda D4 DDHC D2-O 1-2
Liberty D3 Push D8 6-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Walcheren D2-O Teteringen D2-O 0-3