JA3
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

JA3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goirle JO18-1 13 39 13 0 0
2 DDHC JO18-1 14 26 8 2 4
3 Pelikaan JO18-2 13 25 8 1 4
4 Walcheren JO18-1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Breda JO18-3 14 22 7 1 6
6 Warande JA3 14 11 3 2 9
7 Rapide JO18-1 14 7 2 1 11
8 Push JO18-3 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda JO18-3 Warande JA3 6-2
Pelikaan JO18-2 Walcheren JO18-1 2-5
DDHC JO18-1 Push JO18-3 6-0
Rapide JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 0-5
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Walcheren JO18-1 Rapide JO18-1 6-1
Goirle JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 5-0
Warande JA3 DDHC JO18-1 0-1
Push JO18-3 Pelikaan JO18-2 1-6
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle JO18-1 Warande JA3 3-1
Rapide JO18-1 Push JO18-3 6-0
Pelikaan JO18-2 DDHC JO18-1 4-0
Breda JO18-3 Walcheren JO18-1 4-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Push JO18-3 Breda JO18-3 2-5
Warande JA3 Pelikaan JO18-2 1-2
DDHC JO18-1 Rapide JO18-1 3-1
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Goirle JO18-1 Push JO18-3 5-0
ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER 2021
Rapide JO18-1 Pelikaan JO18-2 2-5
Breda JO18-3 DDHC JO18-1 0-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Rapide JO18-1 Warande JA3 7-2
Push JO18-3 Walcheren JO18-1 0-4
DDHC JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 0-2
Pelikaan JO18-2 Breda JO18-3 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Warande JA3 Push JO18-3 0-0
Breda JO18-3 Rapide JO18-1 3-2
Goirle JO18-1 Pelikaan JO18-2 3-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Walcheren JO18-1 Pelikaan JO18-2 1-2
Warande JA3 Breda JO18-3 4-5
Goirle JO18-1 Rapide JO18-1 7-0
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Rapide JO18-1 Walcheren JO18-1 1-2
Pelikaan JO18-2 Push JO18-3 10-0
DDHC JO18-1 Warande JA3 4-0
Breda JO18-3 Goirle JO18-1 1-4
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Warande JA3 Goirle JO18-1 1-6
DDHC JO18-1 Pelikaan JO18-2 6-2
Walcheren JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 7-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Walcheren JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Walcheren JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 2-3
Push JO18-3 DDHC JO18-1 3-3
Walcheren JO18-1 Warande JA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan JO18-2 Warande JA3 2-4
Breda JO18-3 Push JO18-3 3-2
Rapide JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 0-5
Goirle JO18-1 Walcheren JO18-1 4-0
ZATERDAG 30 APRIL 2022
Push JO18-3 Rapide JO18-1 3-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Push JO18-3 Goirle JO18-1 0-20
Pelikaan JO18-2 Rapide JO18-1 3-3
DDHC JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 3-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Warande JA3 Rapide JO18-1 5-1
Goirle JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 5-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Breda JO18-3 Pelikaan JO18-2 0-2
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Warande JA3 Walcheren JO18-1 1-1
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Push JO18-3 Warande JA3 0-4
Rapide JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 2-6
DDHC JO18-1 Walcheren JO18-1 2-1