D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Herman Kruis
Coach Floris Quak
Manager Athalia Haxelmans
Trainer Herman Kruis
Trainer Floris Quak
Trainer Cecile Touw
Medische Staf Edwin van Gurp
Medische Staf Remi Sulkers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 22 52 17 1 4
2 MOP D1 22 41 11 8 3
3 HGC D1 22 40 11 7 4
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 HIC D1 22 31 9 4 9
6 Tilburg D1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Were Di D1 22 31 8 7 7
8 Terriërs D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Nijmegen D1 22 26 7 5 10
10 Rotterdam D1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Push D1 22 19 4 7 11
12 Almere D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Almere D1 Push D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1 1-2
Terriërs D1 HIC D1 0-1
Victoria D1 MOP D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
HGC D1 Terriërs D1 4-3
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 0-3
Push D1 Were Di D1 0-1
Tilburg D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 MOP D1 0-3
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Push D1 2-1
Almere D1 Were Di D1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HGC D1 Tilburg D1 6-2
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-0
Push D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Nijmegen D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Victoria D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HIC D1 HGC D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 1-3
Terriërs D1 Push D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 2-3
Almere D1 Victoria D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Nijmegen D1 Tilburg D1 1-3
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-3
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
MOP D1 HIC D1 2-1
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
HGC D1 Almere D1 6-2
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Tilburg D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Were Di D1 1-0
Terriërs D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
HGC D1 MOP D1 0-0
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
MOP D1 Almere D1 6-1
Rotterdam D1 Terriërs D1 1-1
Nijmegen D1 HGC D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
Push D1 HIC D1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 3-1
HGC D1 Push D1 2-2
Almere D1 Terriërs D1 0-2
HIC D1 Were Di D1 2-0
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 0-0
Tilburg D1 Victoria D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Were Di D1 HGC D1 0-4
Almere D1 Nijmegen D1 1-4
Victoria D1 HIC D1 3-1
Push D1 MOP D1 1-1
Rotterdam D1 Tilburg D1 6-3
Terriërs D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Klein Zwitserland D1 Almere D1 2-1
Nijmegen D1 Push D1 4-1
MOP D1 Were Di D1 2-1
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 0-1
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
HGC D1 Victoria D1 1-2