H 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

H 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 12 27 8 3 1
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 12 27 8 3 1
3 Huizen H1 12 24 7 3 2
4 Xenios H1 12 24 7 3 2
5 Leonidas H1 12 15 4 3 5
6 Naarden H1 12 14 3 5 4
7 Push H1 12 14 3 5 4
8 Zwolle H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Hilversum H1 12 12 2 6 4
10 Alecto H1 12 11 2 5 5
11 Breda H1 12 9 2 3 7
12 Helmond H1 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 6-4
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 1-0
Push H1 Huizen H1 1-2
Zwolle H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda H1 Xenios H1 4-0
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 4-3
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-3
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Push H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 0-0
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-3
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 6-0
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Breda H1 6-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 5-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 0-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Push H1 3-4
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Breda H1 1-6
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 4-3
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Breda H1 Push H1 3-3
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen H1 Xenios H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Breda H1 3-2
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 1-1
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-3
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 3-1
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 1-0
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 4-4
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 3-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1 1-3
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Push H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Breda H1 Naarden H1 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Push H1 2-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1