D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Houben
Coach Guus Philippart
Manager Evelyn Coppens
Trainer Pim Houben
Trainer Guus Philippart
Trainer Cecile Touw
Medische Staf Teun Lips

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Push D1 Breda D1
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Leiden D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Push D1 5 13 4 1 0
4 Gooische D1 5 11 3 2 0
5 Alecto D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Zwolle D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Eindhoven D1 6 6 1 3 2
8 Voordaan D1 6 4 1 1 4
9 Helmond D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Beuningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Fletiomare D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 uit
7 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
2 mei WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 3-5
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-0
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 6-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 0-4
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-8
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 4-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 0-0
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Push D1 Helmond D1 6-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 2-2
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Breda D1 0-2