D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Houben
Coach Guus Philippart
Manager Evelyn Coppens
Trainer Pim Houben
Trainer Guus Philippart
Trainer Cecile Touw

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Breda D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Push D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 21 61 20 1 0
2 Breda D1 21 51 16 3 2
3 Helmond D1 21 37 11 4 6
4 Voordaan D1 21 36 11 3 7
5 Gooische D1 21 29 8 5 8
6 Wageningen D1 21 26 7 5 9
7 Leiden D1 21 25 5 10 6
8 Eindhoven D1 21 22 6 4 11
9 Alecto D1 21 18 4 6 11
10 Zwolle D1 21 18 4 6 11
11 Fletiomare D1 21 16 4 4 13
12 Beuningen D1 21 12 3 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Helmond D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-3
Breda D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Push D1 Alecto D1 5-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 0-3
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Push D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 0-2
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Push D1 Fletiomare D1 7-0
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Breda D1 Push D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Leiden D1 1-5
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 5-4
Beuningen D1 Wageningen D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Push D1 1-4
Eindhoven D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Fletiomare D1 Beuningen D1 0-4
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Push D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Gooische D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Eindhoven D1 Push D1 0-1
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Fletiomare D1 Alecto D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Breda D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Push D1 Beuningen D1 6-1