Trainingsschema
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 18:00 BSO Trainingsgroep 3 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 JD 2 Britt Ossel
Frank Vinju
LeanTeam - CD
16:00 - 17:30 MD 1 Freeke van Dongen
Thijmen Schenk
2 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 MD 2 Juliet Ligtenberg
Kathelijne Goosen
2 - CD
16:30 - 18:30 HSB Trainingsgroep 6 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 JB 1 Kjeld Ossel
Nick Sandbergen
1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JC 4 Jelle Arends 5 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 JD 1 Siebe Bos
Bart Versluis
1 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 MC 4 Johan de Jongh 3 - AB
16:45 - 18:00 JC 3 Niels Verhagen 4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MA 4 Amber Klijsen 5 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JB 5 Bram Kind
Daan Hinfelaar
6 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JD 3 Britt Ossel 3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MC 1 Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Sofie Schilling
LeanTeam - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MC 2 Tom Woldhuis 4 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MC 9 Jelle Arends 5 - AB
18:00 - 21:00 Keepers algemeen Trainingsgroep 2
18:00 - 19:00 J8E 2 Sander Voets
Tim Steenbergen
3 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JA 1 Bror Ossel
Rene Ossel
Rogier Bantje
1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JC 1 Gijs Maas
Sam van der Vliet
1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JC 2 Bart Groenewegen
Eric Hillaert
Jurre van Dinter
Kiefer Tuijn
LeanTeam - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 1 Thijmen Schenk 3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MA10 Jelle Zwarts 5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MD13 Isa Willemsen 4 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MC12 Esmée van Dijk
Merel Roovers
5 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JB 1 Kjeld Ossel
Nick Sandbergen
LeanTeam - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB 2 Thijmen Schenk 3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA 5 Oscar Fruijt van Hertog 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MC 6 Falke Hanssens 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC11 Jelle Zwarts 5 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 JA 2 Luc Goossen LeanTeam - AB
19:30 - 21:30 MA 1 Carlijne Kruis
Jeroen Siskens
1 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MA 6 Hans van der Schaar 5 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 MB 1 Fabienne Elshout
Martijn Lier
1 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 JA 4 6 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 JA 5 6 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 beginners sr Trainingsgroep 5
20:30 - 22:00 D 4 3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 H 8 LeanTeam - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey 1 4
21:00 - 22:30 DDD 2 - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:30 JD 2 Britt Ossel
Frank Vinju
1 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 J8E 1 Kjeld Ossel 2 - AB
16:15 - 17:15 MC 5 Johan de Jongh 3 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MD 8 Esmee Verbist
Jip Huijbregtse
6 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JC 5 Jelle Zwarts 5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 JD 4 Maartje Bastiaansen 4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD 6 Hannah Lange
Anauk van Dinter
6 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M6E 2 Floor van Tilburg Mini
17:30 - 18:30 MB 4 Johan de Jongh 3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MB 7 2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD 4 Nienke Aarts 5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J8E 4 Tim Kruijtzer
Tobias Mol
4 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E 5 Anne-Fleur Oomen
Johan Pieter 't Hart
Mini
18:00 - 19:00 M6E 9 Linda Nelemans-Don 4 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 2 Ellen Bastiaansen LeanTeam - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 3 Elodie Elshout 3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 4 Dick van Sprundel 3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 7 Fleur Laumen 4 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MB 5 Andre Meijvis 6 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MB13 Jelle Zwarts 5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MC 8 Anauk van Dinter
Hannah Lange
6 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MD 2 Juliet Ligtenberg
Kathelijne Goosen
Ralf Daggers
2 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 JB 3 2 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MD 7 Nienke Aarts 5 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JC 2 Bart Groenewegen
Eric Hillaert
Jurre van Dinter
Kiefer Tuijn
LeanTeam - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA 2 Guilène van Zutphen LeanTeam - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA 2 Guilène van Zutphen 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB 2 Rolf Hilhorst 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB 2 Rolf Hilhorst LeanTeam - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB 3 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB 6 Janne Graumans
Julie Stapel
5 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB10 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MD 3 Bas Groot 3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MD 5 Ernst-jan Monden 6 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 JA 3 Alexander de Lobel 6 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 MA 3 Graham Wayling 2 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MB 8 Andrea Fontijn 5 - AB
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
14:30 - 15:30 J3F21 Joris van der Velde 4 - AB
14:30 - 15:30 J3F23 Anne van der Klis
Yara Prinsen
4 - AB
14:30 - 15:30 K&S Hockey 5 jaar M 5 - AB
14:30 - 15:30 M3F 1 Ewoud van West 5 - BCD
14:30 - 15:30 M3F21 5 - BCD
14:30 - 15:30 M3F22 Yvonne Buczkiewicz 5 - BCD
14:30 - 15:30 M3F23 4 - AB
14:30 - 15:30 M3F28 tr gr 4 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 J6E 1 Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Karlijn Goutier
2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 J3F 3 Floris Teeuwen
Ties Wodrada
5 - D
15:30 - 16:30 J3F 4 tr gr Mats Wubbena 5 - D
15:30 - 16:30 J3F22 4 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 J3F23 Sander van Dijk
Iris van Dijk
4 - D
15:30 - 16:30 K&S Hockey 5 jaar J 5 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 K&S Hockey/Voetbal 5 jaar 5 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M3F 7 Lieve Meulesteen
Sanne van Hoorn
5 - C
15:30 - 16:30 M3F 8 Lena Seume
Robin Romme
5 - C
15:30 - 16:30 M3F24 Fee Staal
Fenne Janse
4 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M3F25 Lotte Jacobs
Sofie Groot
4 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M3F26 Jesse van Dijk
Laure Dubbeldam
Fee Schalken
4 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 M6E 1 Emmie Lodewijk 3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J3F 1 Joël Struijs 5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 J3F 2 Bas Segeren
Isis Döll
5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 J6E 2 Asja van Hooijdonk 6 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E 3 Tim Mous 6 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E 5 Bart van Vugt
Dean van der Plas
6 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M3F 2 Manouck Staal 5 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M3F 3 Britte Heins
Eline van Opstal
Janne Schmidt
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M3F 4 Anne Malmberg
Marieke Vugts
Merel Aarts
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M3F 5 Lotte Vogels
Pien Sofie Jongen
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M3F 6 Amber Hansen
Noa Spitters
5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 4 Isa van Otterdijk 4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 7 Emma van Aaken
Sophie van Rossum
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 8 Floor Soffers
Julia Malmberg
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M6E10 Emma Barendse
Roos Bakker
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E11 Madelief Melcherts 4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E12 Marcia van de Zanden
Ruth Snoeijs
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 8 Nanne van Loon 6 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MD11 Lisa Wigman 3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MC 3 Johan de Jongh 2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MD10 Stephanie Thijssen 3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J6E 4 Niek van Deijck 5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J8E 3 Sybe Bouman 5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E 3 5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M6E 6 5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 5 Anna Bakx 4 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 6 Marcia van de Zanden
Ruth Snoeijs
4 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 9 Luce Kamphoven 4 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MB12 Jelle Arends 6 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MC 7 Anne Malmberg
Britte Heins
6 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MB 8 Shaquille Chrispina 3 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MC13 Janne Graumans
KNHB District Zuid-Nederland
2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 JA 4 Femmie Vissers 6 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 JB 4 5 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA 4 Gaby Kleijn 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA 6 Britt Ossel 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB 7 Naomi Magilse 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB 9 Noortje Hengst
Tessel Haagen
5 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB11 Maaike van Roermund 6 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MA 5 Shaquille Chrispina 3 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 HJ 1 Britt Ossel 4 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:30 JD 2 Britt Ossel
Frank Vinju
1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 JD 3 Jasper Boom
Joris Visser
5 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MB 4 Johan de Jongh 4 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 MD12 Roos le Rutte 6 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 MA 8 6 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MD 7 Floor van Poppel 3 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 JD 5 Maartje Bastiaansen 5 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 JD 6 Felix Seignette 5 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MB 3 Johan de Jongh 4 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 MD 9 Roos le Rutte 6 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 JC 2 Bart Groenewegen
Eric Hillaert
Jurre van Dinter
Kiefer Tuijn
LeanTeam - AB
18:00 - 19:00 JD 4 Jinte Steenbeeke
Suze Heinen
6 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MA 2 Guilène van Zutphen LeanTeam - CD
18:30 - 19:30 JA 5 Amber Klijsen 4 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MB 5 Andre Meijvis 5 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MC 4 Andre van Elswijk 6 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MC 5 Giullia Heystee 5 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MC10 Paul Bishop 4 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MD 2 Juliet Ligtenberg
Ralf Daggers
2 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 JB 5 Bram Kind
Daan Hinfelaar
6 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 JA 3 Amber Klijsen 4 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 JB 3 3 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 MA 3 Rolf Hilhorst 6 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 MA 9 Jannes Nuhn 3 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 MB 2 Jascha Gregorowitsch LeanTeam - CD
19:30 - 20:30 MC 7 Bram Wermenbol
Serge Spitters
4 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 J6E 1 Luuk Hengst
Stijn Coppens
2 - B
16:30 - 17:30 J6E 4 Niek van Deijck 2 - B
16:30 - 17:30 J6E 5 Maxim Verhoeven
Wouter Helders
2 - B
16:30 - 17:30 J8E 1 Kjeld Ossel 1 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J8E 2 Martijn Ceelen
Sander Voets
Tim Steenbergen
2 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 JC 3 1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 J6E 2 Sybe Bouman 3 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 J6E 3 Joep Kind
Thijs Nuhn
5 - C
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 1 Emma van der Schaar 5 - D
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 2 Ellen Bastiaansen 5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 3 Lieke Bouvy 5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 4 Isa van Otterdijk 5 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 5 Geertje Janssens 4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 6 Sjimmi van Rijckevorsel
Maud Wolbers
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 7 Iris Jespers
Lotte Klis
4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 8 Silvia Leijten 4 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M6E 9 Julia van der Schaar
Karlijn Wilbrink
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M6E10 Emma Barendse
Roos Bakker
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M6E11 Annabel van Oosterhout
Sophie Everaert
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M6E12 Evi Roovers
Julia Huijsmans
Aimée Gooshouwer
Charlotte Meiners
4 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 1 Anoek van Hooijdonk-Scholten
Asja van Hooijdonk
3 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 5 Anna Bakx 6 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 6 Julie Brouwers
Renske Helders
6 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 8 Julie Nekeman
Nanne van Loon
6 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 M8E 9 Uma Van Sittert
Veerle Andrik
6 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 JB 2 2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J8E 3 Marieke Buis
Sybe Bouman
3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 J8E 4 Tim Kruijtzer
Tobias Mol
3 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 2 Julia Schaalje
Lieve Mous
Martijn Lier
5 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 3 Martijn Helders 4 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 4 Anauk van Dinter
Hannah Lange
4 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E 7 Fleur Laumen 4 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MD 3 Emma van der Schaar 5 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MD 4 Anna Bakx
Lieke Bouvy
6 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MD 5 Geertje Janssens
Ellen Bastiaansen
3 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MD 6 Eveline Meiners
Hannah de Laat
6 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JA 2 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 JB 4 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MA 7 Joris van der Meere 6 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB 6 Jochem Lange 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB 9 Noortje Hengst
Tessel Haagen
6 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MC 3 Emma van der Schaar 5 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MC 6 Ellen Bastiaansen 5 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC13 3 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MB10 Jannes Nuhn LeanTeam - CD