D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 9 24 8 0 1
2 Wageningen D1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Zwolle D1 9 16 5 1 3
4 Breda D1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Gooische D1 9 15 4 3 2
6 Helmond D1 9 14 4 2 3
7 Eindhoven D1 9 12 3 3 3
8 Leiden D1 9 10 2 4 3
9 Voordaan D1 9 9 3 0 6
10 Fletiomare D1 9 7 2 1 6
11 Alecto D1 9 5 1 2 6
12 Beuningen D1 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Push D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-5
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Push D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Push D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 3-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 3-5
Beuningen D1 Push D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 5-2
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 3-0
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Push D1 Voordaan D1 5-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Breda D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Helmond D1 Breda D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Push D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 5-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 0-0
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-3
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Breda D1 Push D1 2-0
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 0-6
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 4-2
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 5-1
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 2-0