H 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

H 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stefan Duyf
Manager Bas van den Biggelaar
Manager Jan Leijten
Trainer Arend-Jan Broekmans
Trainer Mark-jan Kleijsen
Medische Staf Robin Jimmink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond H1 Breda H1 14:45
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 14:45
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 14:45
Push H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 14:45
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Reigers H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Xenios H1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Push H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Alecto H1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Naarden H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Zwolle H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Breda H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hilversum H1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Helmond H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - Keukenmaxx
3 nov BH&BC Breda H1 14:45 uit
10 nov HC Zwolle H1 14:45 uit
17 nov Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b thuis - Keukenmaxx
24 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Helmond H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Xenios H1 14:45 uit
19 apr HMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 0-1
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 6-4
Push H1 Huizen H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 4-3
Breda H1 Xenios H1 4-0
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 3-2
Push H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 0-0
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Huizen H1 Breda H1 6-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 5-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Push H1 3-4
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 0-4
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 3-1