H 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

H 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rene Ossel
Coach Bas van Zundert
Manager Bas van den Biggelaar
Manager Jan Leijten
Trainer Rene Ossel
Trainer Bas van Zundert

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Huizen H1
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1
Push H1 Breda H1
Xenios H1 Ring Pass Delft H1
Zwolle H1 Reigers H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Xenios H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Reigers H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 5 12 4 0 1
5 Hilversum H1 6 7 2 1 3
6 Naarden H1 6 7 1 4 1
7 Breda H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Zwolle H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Helmond H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Push H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov HMHC H1 14:45 uit
7 mrt Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Helmond H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
2 mei Huizer HC H1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei HMHC H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Huizen H1 Naarden H1 4-0
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 2-4
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 2-4
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 7-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 4-4
Hilversum H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-5
Reigers H1 Push H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-0
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-6
Push H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 4-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Push H1 3-2
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-7
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Push H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 3-4