D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Houben
Coach Guus Philippart
Manager Evelyn Coppens
Trainer Pim Houben
Trainer Guus Philippart
Trainer Cecile Touw

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Push D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Breda D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Helmond D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Gooische D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Eindhoven D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Voordaan D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Zwolle D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Fletiomare D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Beuningen D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 Leiden D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Wageningen D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Tulp Keukens veld
31 okt MMHC Voordaan D1 12:45 uit
7 nov HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
14 nov MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 uit
21 nov HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt WMHC D1 12:45 uit
3 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0