Wedstrijdprogramma
Images_Header1.png Images_Header10.png Images_Header11.png Images_Header12.png Images_Header13.png Images_Header14.png Images_Header15.png Images_Header16.png Images_Header17.png Images_Header19.png Images_Header20.png Images_Header21.png Images_Header22.png Images_Header23.png Images_Header24.png Images_Header25.png Images_Header26.png Images_Header27.png Images_Header31.png Images_Header34.png Images_Header35.png Images_Header36.png Images_Header4.png Images_Header6.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
M3F 1 - ZwartWit MF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 2 - HCP MF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 3 - Warande MF2
09:00
Uit
M3F 4 - Liberty MF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 5 - Pelikaan MF5
10:15 - 5
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E 1 - Push ME2
15:15 - 4
Thuis
M6E 2 - Push ME1
15:15 - 4
Uit
M6E 3 - ZwartWit ME2
10:30
Uit
M6E 4 - HCP ME1
08:45
Uit
M6E 5 - HCP ME2
14:00 - 4
Thuis
M6E 6 - Liberty ME1
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E 7 - Tempo ME2
11:45
Uit
M6E 8 - Made ME1
12:45 - 4
Thuis
M6E 9 - mhct ME3
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E10 - Zundert ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E11 - Oudenbosch ME1
09:00
Uit
M8E 1 - ZwartWit M8E1
08:45 - 5
Thuis
M8E 2 - Breda M8E1
09:15
Uit
M8E 3 - HCP M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E 4 - Etten-Leur M8E2
09:15
Uit
M8E 5 - ZwartWit M8E3
13:00
Uit
M8E 6 - DDHC M8E1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E 7 - Etten-Leur M8E4
09:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E 8 - DDHC M8E2
10:45
Uit
M8E 9 - Zevenbergen M8E2
13:30 - 4
Thuis
M8E10 - Oudenbosch M8E1
13:30 - 4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 1 - Etten-Leur MD1
09:00 - 1
Thuis
MD 2 - Den Bosch MD2
16:00
Uit
MD 3 - Goirle MD1
13:15 - 3
Thuis
MD 4 - ZwartWit MD3
08:45
Uit
MD 5 - mhct MD1
12:30
Uit
MD 6 - ZwartWit MD4
08:45 - 6
Thuis
MD 7 - Goes MD1
10:00
Uit
MD 8 - DDHC MD3
12:45 - 6
Thuis
MD 9 - Zevenbergen MD1
11:00
Uit
MD10 - HCP MD4
08:45
Uit
MD11 - Liberty MD3
10:30 - 4
Thuis
MD12 - Etten-Leur MD7
09:00 - 3
Thuis
MD13 - Rapide MD3
11:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - Warande MC1
12:30
Uit
MC 2 - Were Di Tilburg MC1
15:45 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MC 3 - Etten-Leur MC2
15:15
Uit
MC 4 - Rapide MC1
10:45 - 2
Thuis
MC 5 - Goirle MC2
13:45 - 5
Thuis
MC 6 - Breda MC3
09:30
Uit
MC 7 - MHC Olympia MC1
11:15 - 6
Thuis
MC 8 - HCP MC4
15:15 - 5
Thuis
MC 9 - HC Tilburg MC10
12:15 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MC10 - Were Di Tilburg MC4
14:45
Uit
MC11 - Made MC3
12:30
Uit
MC13 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MC5
12:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - HOCO MB1
12:30
Uit
MB 2 - H.O.D. MB1
12:15
Uit
MB 4 - Goirle MB3
12:00
Uit
MB 4 - Warande MB3
15:45
Uit
MB 5 - Vlijmen MB1
14:15 - 2
Thuis
MB 6 - Made MB2
11:45 - 3
Thuis
MB 7 - Tempo MB4
14:45 - 3
Thuis
MB 8 - HOCO MB5
14:45 - 4
Thuis
MB 9 - HC Walcheren MB3
13:00
Uit
MB10 - ZwartWit MB9
14:15 - 6
Thuis
MB11 - HC Tilburg MB10
13:30
Uit
MB12 - Pelikaan MB8
15:30
Uit
MB13 - Made MB4
14:15
Uit
Meisjes A
MA 1 - Were Di Tilburg MA1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
MA 2 - Etten-Leur MA1
16:00 - 1
Thuis
MA 4 - Etten-Leur MA2
14:15
Uit
MA 5 - Pelikaan MA3
14:00 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MA 6 - HCGR MA1
16:15 - 4
Thuis
MA 7 - Pelikaan MA4
16:00
Uit
MA 9 - ZwartWit MA5
12:00 - 4
Thuis
MA10 - HC Walcheren MA3
14:45
Uit
Jongens F
J3F 1 - ZwartWit JF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
J3F 2 - ZwartWit JF2
08:45
Uit
J3F 3 - Liberty JF1
09:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E 1 - Pelikaan JE1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
J6E 2 - Pelikaan JE2
10:30
Uit
J6E 3 - Tempo JE2
10:30 - 3
Thuis
J6E 4 - Zevenbergen JE1
10:30 - 3
Thuis
J6E 5 - Made JE1
09:00
Uit
J8E 1 - Breda J8E1
09:15
Uit
J8E 2 - Breda J8E2
08:45 - 5
Thuis
J8E 3 - Liberty J8E1
12:15 - 5
Thuis
J8E 4 - Oudenbosch J8E1
09:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD 1 - Were Di Tilburg JD1
10:45 - 1
Thuis
JD 2 - MEP JD1
10:45
Uit
JD 3 - ZwartWit JD2
10:45
Uit
JD 4 - DDHC JD1
12:00
Uit
JD 5 - HCGR JD1
14:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC 1 - HC Helmond JC1
11:45
Uit
JC 2 - Warande JC1
08:45 - LeanTeam
Thuis
JC 3 - HSD JC1
11:30
Uit
JC 4 - HCP JC2
15:45
Uit
JC 5 - Tempo JC2
16:15 - 3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB 1 - Eindhoven JB1
14:15
Uit
JB 2 - Tempo JB1
10:30 - LeanTeam
Thuis
JB 3 - Sint Oedenrode JB1
14:45
Uit
JB 4 - Goes JB1
16:00 - 2
Thuis
JB 5 - Warande JB4
12:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - MOP JA1
14:15 - 1
Thuis
JA 2 - Were Di Tilburg JA1
16:00
Uit
JA 3 - Zevenbergen JA1
09:00 - 2
Thuis
JA 4 - Breda JA3
12:30 - 2
Thuis
JA 5 - Warande JA3
16:45 - 5
Thuis
Overig
G team 1 - HOCO G1
11:30 - 4
Thuis
LG2 - Cartouche LG1
10:15 - 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten