D 3
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Puck van Nassau

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Tilburg D3 11 28 9 1 1
3 Tilburg D2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Were Di D2 10 22 7 1 2
5 Push D3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Breda D2 11 15 4 3 4
7 Venlo D2 11 13 4 1 6
8 Tilburg D4 11 10 3 1 7
9 Eindhoven D2 10 9 3 0 7
10 Push D2 11 9 2 3 6
11 HOD D2 11 6 1 3 7
12 MEP D2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 10-2
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D4 3-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) MEP D2 2-1
Were Di D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1
Push D2 (O) Push D3 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 Tilburg D3 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-1
HOD D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D4 Tilburg D2 (O) 0-2
Push D3 Were Di D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D3 2-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D4 2-1
Were Di D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 11-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-4
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 0-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
MEP D2 Tilburg D2 (O) 0-10
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D4 Were Di D2 (O) 0-2
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
HOD D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D4 8-0
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-1
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 1-4
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
HOD D2 (O) MEP D2 4-3
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
HOD D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-1
Venlo D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D4 Eindhoven D2 (O) 5-1
MEP D2 Push D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-5
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
HOD D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-4
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 5-2
Push D3 MEP D2 5-0
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D4 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 4-1
Venlo D2 (O) Push D3 2-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
Push D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-1
Tilburg D4 HOD D2 (O) 3-3
MEP D2 Were Di D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-5
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-3
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-1
Venlo D2 (O) MEP D2 3-2
Push D3 Tilburg D4 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Push D3 5-2
Tilburg D4 Venlo D2 (O) 1-0
Push D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) MEP D2 4-0
Tilburg D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-3
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-5
MEP D2 Tilburg D4 0-3
HOD D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-1
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 2-4
Venlo D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-5