D 6
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lotte Delhez

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilvarenbeek D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Breda D3 11 24 8 0 3
3 Berkel-Enschot D3 11 23 7 2 2
4 DES D3 11 22 7 1 3
5 Den Bosch D6 11 21 7 0 4
6 Push D6 11 16 5 1 5
7 Were Di D4 11 13 4 1 6
8 Den Bosch D5 11 12 4 0 7
9 Were Di D5 11 12 4 0 7
10 Shot D2 11 10 3 1 7
11 Tilburg D5 11 7 2 1 8
12 Shot D3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
WOENSDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D5 Den Bosch D6 0-2
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 5-3
DES D3 Shot D3 2-0
Were Di D4 Were Di D5 6-2
Tilburg D5 Push D6 5-0
Shot D2 (O) Hilvarenbeek D1 0-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D5 2-1
Shot D3 Shot D2 (O) 3-0
Push D6 Were Di D4 2-3
Den Bosch D6 DES D3 2-0
Were Di D5 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Breda D3 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D3 Were Di D5 6-0
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 3-4
Shot D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 1-5
Shot D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 0-6
Were Di D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 0-2
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D3 Were Di D4 1-0
Den Bosch D6 Shot D3 6-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Tilburg D5 6-0
Were Di D5 Shot D2 (O) 1-2
Push D6 DES D3 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D5 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D5 Breda D3 4-2
Shot D3 Were Di D5 2-4
Shot D2 (O) Push D6 1-3
Den Bosch D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 3-4
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 1-1
DES D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 2-3
Were Di D5 Den Bosch D6 3-2
Push D6 Shot D3 2-0
Breda D3 DES D3 1-2
Hilvarenbeek D1 Were Di D4 4-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Shot D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D6 Push D6 1-2
Shot D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-6
Were Di D5 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-6
Den Bosch D5 Were Di D4 3-2
Shot D2 (O) Breda D3 0-3
DES D3 Tilburg D5 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D5 Shot D2 (O) 1-3
Hilvarenbeek D1 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Breda D3 Shot D3 7-0
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D6 1-4
Push D6 Were Di D5 1-0
Were Di D4 DES D3 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D6 Breda D3 2-3
Push D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-5
Shot D2 (O) Were Di D4 0-1
DES D3 Den Bosch D5 2-0
Were Di D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-4
Shot D3 Tilburg D5 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Push D6 3-0
Breda D3 Were Di D5 3-1
Were Di D4 Shot D3 3-0
Den Bosch D5 Shot D2 (O) 0-2
DES D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 2-3
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D6 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D2 (O) DES D3 2-3
Shot D3 Den Bosch D5 0-6
Were Di D5 Tilburg D5 8-3
Push D6 Breda D3 1-6
Den Bosch D6 Were Di D4 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2