D 9
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 9

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Margot van Beckhoven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D7
Oudenbosch D1 Zwart-Wit D6
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D9
Push D10 Breda D6
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D4 11:00
Zundert D1 Breda D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Walcheren D3 11 29 9 2 0
2 Breda D5 11 27 9 0 2
3 Zwart-Wit D6 11 25 8 1 2
4 Breda D6 11 25 8 1 2
5 Push D10 11 20 6 2 3
6 Zundert D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Zwart-Wit D7 11 14 4 2 5
8 Push D9 11 14 4 2 5
9 Prinsenbeek D4 11 8 2 2 7
10 Prinsenbeek D3 11 7 2 1 8
11 Oudenbosch D1 11 6 2 0 9
12 HSD D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D3 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D7 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zundertse Hockeyclub D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr BH&BC Breda D6 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D4 n.n.b uit
8 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D6 n.n.b thuis
15 mei BH&BC Breda D5 n.n.b uit
22 mei Oudenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HC Walcheren D3 11:00 uit
12 jun B.H.V. Push D10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zundert D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Oudenbosch D1 4-2
Breda D6 Push D10 2-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Walcheren D3 1-5
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D3 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 HSD D1 9-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 2-2
HSD D1 Push D9 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Breda D6 1-3
Push D10 Prinsenbeek D4 2-1
Zundert D1 Zwart-Wit D7 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 Breda D5 0-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D6 HSD D1 9-0
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Prinsenbeek D3 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D10 1-6
Breda D5 Walcheren D3 1-2
Oudenbosch D1 Zundert D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D4 2-6
Push D10 Breda D5 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D6 0-5
Zundert D1 Push D9 4-1
Walcheren D3 Oudenbosch D1 9-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D6 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D6 Push D9 4-1
Zwart-Wit D6 HSD D1 9-0
Oudenbosch D1 Push D10 2-4
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D3 5-1
Walcheren D3 Zundert D1 4-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D4 4-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Push D10 Walcheren D3 0-3
Zundert D1 Breda D6 0-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Oudenbosch D1 3-2
HSD D1 Breda D5 2-13
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 HSD D1 9-0
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 2-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Breda D6 2-4
Push D10 Zundert D1 3-1
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D4 5-1
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 2-1
Push D9 Breda D5 3-8
Zwart-Wit D7 Oudenbosch D1 5-2
HSD D1 Walcheren D3 1-5
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D10 1-7
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 Push D9 0-4
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D7 8-0
Push D10 HSD D1 5-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zundert D1 0-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D4 4-0
Breda D5 Breda D6 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D6 Oudenbosch D1 9-1
Push D9 Walcheren D3 0-6
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D10 1-1
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D3 0-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Zundert D1 7-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D4 8-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6 1-4
Push D10 Push D9 1-1
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 1-1
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D4 3-2
Zundert D1 HSD D1 9-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D7 0-7