H 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

H 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rene Ossel
Manager Marjoleen Petit
Manager Bas Van Den Dungen
Trainer Rene Ossel
Trainer Thijmen Schenk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1
Breda H1 Hilversum H1
Helmond H1 Huizen H1
Reigers H1 Push H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Naarden H1
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Reigers H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Huizen H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Hilversum H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Leonidas H1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Zwolle H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Naarden H1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Xenios H1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Breda H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Alecto H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Helmond H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
20 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Helmond H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei HMHC H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
29 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Reigers H1 2-0
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 5-1
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-3
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 6-0
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 2-0
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-3
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 4-1
Push H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Alecto H1 Breda H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 0-2
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 5-1
Breda H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Hilversum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Reigers H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-3
Push H1 Hilversum H1 6-1
Breda H1 Xenios H1 3-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 5-2
Xenios H1 Push H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 6-2
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Hilversum H1 Zwolle H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 1-4
Breda H1 Helmond H1 2-3
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-7
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 2-0
Reigers H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 6-3
Huizen H1 Breda H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Push H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 3-0
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 5-3
Alecto H1 Push H1 0-8
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-1