Wedstrijdprogramma
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
M3F 1 - Tempo MF1
11:15
Uit
M3F 2 - Warande MF2
09:00
Uit
M3F 3 - Pelikaan MF1
09:00
Uit
M3F 5 - Liberty MF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 6 - Zevenbergen MF2
11:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 7 - Push MF8
11:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F 8 - Push MF7
11:15 - 6
Uit
M3F21 - Breda MF4
11:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F22 - Liberty MF3
11:15 - 6
Thuis
M3F25 - Zundert MF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E 1 - ZwartWit ME1
09:00 - 4
Thuis
M6E 2 - Breda ME1
11:30 - 4
Thuis
M6E 3 - Etten-Leur ME1
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E 4 - Breda ME5
10:15
Uit
M6E 5 - Etten-Leur ME3
10:00
Uit
M6E 6 - HCP ME1
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E 7 - HCP ME3
10:30 - 3
Thuis
M6E 8 - Tempo ME2
12:45 - 4
Thuis
M6E 9 - Pelikaan ME5
09:00
Uit
M6E10 - Zevenbergen ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E11 - mhct ME3
10:30
Uit
M6E12 - Oudenbosch ME2 MIX
14:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E 1 - HC Helmond M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E 2 - Push M8E3
12:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E 3 - Push M8E2
12:00 - 4
Uit
M8E 4 - ZwartWit M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E 5 - Breda M8E3
13:45 - 6
Thuis
M8E 6 - Etten-Leur M8E4
12:00 - 4
Thuis
M8E 7 - HSD M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E 8 - Zevenbergen M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E 9 - Mistral M8E1
13:45 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 1 - Rosmalen MD1
09:00 - 1
Thuis
MD 2 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MD2
10:30 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MD 3 - Breda MD3
10:15
Uit
MD 4 - Etten-Leur MD2
09:30
Uit
MD 5 - DDHC MD1
11:15 - 5
Thuis
MD 6 - Oudenbosch MD1
08:45 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MD 7 - Berkel Enschot Berkel-Enschot MD4
12:15 - 6
Thuis
MD 8 - HC Tilburg MD8
12:00
Uit
MD 9 - mhct MD2
10:45
Uit
MD10 - mhct MD3
08:45 - 6
Thuis
MD11 - Zundert MD1
11:45 - 3
Thuis
MD12 - Were Di Tilburg MD6
14:15
Uit
MD13 - Rapide MD3
10:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC 1 - AMHC Upward MC1
10:45 - 1
Thuis
MC 2 - Made MC1
15:45 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MC 3 - HC Walcheren MC1
14:45 - 3
Thuis
MC 4 - Warande MC2
10:15 - 4
Thuis
MC 5 - Oudenbosch MC3
09:00 - 2
Thuis
MC 6 - Etten-Leur MC4
14:00
Uit
MC 7 - Made MC2
09:00
Uit
MC 8 - Goirle MC3
13:15 - 4
Thuis
MC 9 - Drunen MC3
12:15 - LeanTeam
Thuis
MC10 - Made MC3
12:30
Uit
MC11 - DDHC MC3
13:15
Uit
MC12 - MHC Olympia MC2
13:30
Uit
MC13 - Rapide MC3
12:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB 1 - Schaerweijde MB1
12:30
Uit
MB 2 - Warande MB2
10:15
Uit
MB 3 - ZwartWit MB4
14:15 - 2
Thuis
MB 4 - HCP MB1
17:30
Uit
MB 5 - Were Di Tilburg MB3
17:15 - 5
Thuis
MB 6 - Oirschot MB2
12:45 - 5
Thuis
MB 7 - HCP MB2
14:00
Uit
MB 8 - Warande MB4
08:45 - 5
Thuis
MB 9 - HCP MB4
14:45 - 4
Thuis
MB10 - Liberty MB2
16:15
Uit
MB11 - HC Tilburg MB7
15:15 - 6
Thuis
MB12 - Den Bosch MB10
14:15
Uit
MB13 - ZwartWit MB10
16:45
Uit
Meisjes A
MA 1 - HC Tilburg MA1
14:15
Uit
MA 2 - MHC Olympia MA1
16:00 - 2
Thuis
MA 3 - mhct MA1
12:30 - 2
Thuis
MA 4 - mhct MA2
09:00
Uit
MA 5 - Pelikaan MA3
16:15 - 3
Thuis
MA 6 - Made MA1
14:15
Uit
MA 7 - Pelikaan MA4
13:45
Uit
MA 8 - HSD MA1
13:15 - 3
Thuis
MA 9 - Goirle MA4
17:15
Uit
MA10 - Tempo MA5
15:45 - 5
Thuis
Jongens F
J3F 1 - Breda JF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
J3F 2 - ZwartWit JF1
08:45
Uit
J3F 3 - ZwartWit JF3
08:45
Uit
J3F21 - Zevenbergen JF1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E 1 - HCP JE1
08:45
Uit
J6E 2 - Tempo JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E 3 - HC Walcheren JE1
10:00
Uit
J6E 4 - mhct MIX E1
09:00
Uit
J6E 5 - DDHC JE3
09:00
Uit
J8E 1 - MOP J8E1
10:15
Uit
J8E 2 - Breda J8E2
08:45 - 4
Thuis
J8E 3 - ZwartWit J8E2
08:45 - 4
Thuis
J8E 4 - DDHC J8E1
10:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD 1 - Rosmalen JD1
10:45
Uit
JD 2 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JD2
10:45 - 2
Thuis
JD 3 - HC Walcheren JD1
14:45
Uit
JD 4 - Oudenbosch JD1
09:00 - 3
Thuis
JD 6 - HCGR JD1
16:15 - 4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC 1 - Klein Zwitserland JC1
10:45
Uit
JC 2 - ZwartWit JC1
17:45 - 1
Thuis
JC 3 - Goes JC1
10:00
Uit
JC 4 - HOCO JC2
14:15
Uit
JC 5 - HCGR Gilze Rijen JC1 / Baarle JC1
10:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB 1 - Oranje-Rood Oranje-Rood JB1
12:30 - 1
Thuis
JB 2 - Pelikaan JB1
14:00 - LeanTeam
Thuis
JB 3 - Tempo JB2
17:30 - 2
Thuis
JB 4 - Drunen JB2
14:15 - 5
Thuis
JB 5 - Breda JB4
14:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA 1 - Laren JA1
14:15 - 1
Thuis
JA 2 - Pelikaan JA1
16:00 - 1
Thuis
JA 3 - HC Tilburg JA3
14:00
Uit
JA 4 - Warande JA3
13:45
Uit
JA 5 - HCP JA2
14:00
Uit
Overig
G team 1 - HOCO G1
10:15
Uit
LG2 - Cartouche LG1
10:15 - 4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten