Wedstrijdprogramma
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Breda MO10-2
08:30
Uit
MO10-2 - Breda MO10-3
08:30
Uit
MO10-3 - Etten-Leur MO10-1
09:15
Uit
MO10-4 - Tempo MO10-2
12:15
Uit
MO10-5 - Liberty MO10-2
09:00
Uit
MO10-6 - Rapide MO10-1
11:50 - 4
Thuis
MO10-7 - Zundert MO10-1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
MO12-1 - Oss MO12-1
10:35
Uit
MO12-10 - Liberty MO12-3
14:25 - 6
Thuis
MO12-11 - mhct MO12-4
11:15 - 6
Thuis
MO12-2 - Breda MO12-1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
MO12-3 - Push MO12-4
12:40
Uit
MO12-4 - Push MO12-3
12:40 - LA
Thuis
MO12-5 - Hoco MO12-2
10:20
Uit
MO12-6 - zwartwit MO12-3
08:45
Uit
MO12-7 - Warande MO12-2
13:15 - 3
Thuis
MO12-8 - zwartwit MO12-7
13:20 - 4
Thuis
MO12-9 - Etten-Leur MO12-5
10:15 - 4
Thuis
MO14-1 - Rosmalen MO14-1
14:15
Uit
MO14-10 - HCGR MO14-2
14:50 - 3
Thuis
MO14-11 - mhct MO14-3
16:00 - 6
Thuis
MO14-12 - Zundert MO14-2
10:30
Uit
MO14-2 - Warande MO14-1
09:00
Uit
MO14-3 - Goirle MO14-2
09:00
Uit
MO14-4 - zwartwit MO14-3
14:30 - LA
Thuis
MO14-5 - Waalwijk MO14-1
11:30 - 5
Thuis
MO14-6 - Breda MO14-3
14:40 - 5
Thuis
MO14-7 - Warande MO14-2
11:40 - 3
Thuis
MO14-8 - Goirle MO14-4
13:45
Uit
MO14-9 - HCP MO14-4
08:30 - 3
Thuis
MO16-1 - Oranje-Rood MO16-1
12:10
Uit
MO16-10 - Liberty MO16-3
12:00
Uit
MO16-2 - Breda MO16-2
12:25 - 2
Thuis
MO16-3 - Pelikaan MO16-2
10:20
Uit
MO16-4 - zwartwit MO16-3
15:50
Uit
MO16-5 - HCGR MO16-1
14:55 - 4
Thuis
MO16-6 - HCP MO16-2
11:30
Uit
MO16-7 - MOP MO16-5
12:50 - 6
Thuis
MO16-8 - Etten-Leur MO16-4
09:15
Uit
MO16-9 - HCGR MO16-2
12:40
Uit
MO18-1 - Voordaan MO18-1
12:10
Uit
MO18-2 - Hoco MO18-1
14:00
Uit
MO18-3 - HC Tilburg MO18-5
16:20
Uit
MO18-4 - Oudenbosch MO18-1
17:15
Uit
MO18-5 - Hoco MO18-2
13:05 - 5
Thuis
MO18-6 - Made MO18-2
09:00
Uit
MO18-7 - Were Di Tilburg MO18-6
16:25
Uit
MO18-8 - Tempo MO18-4
10:05 - 3
Thuis
MO8-1 - zwartwit MO8-1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
MO8-2 - zwartwit MO8-2
08:30
Uit
MO8-3 - Liberty MO8-1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
MO8-4 - DDHC MO8-1
09:15
Uit
MO8-5 - Goes MO8-1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
MO9-1 - zwartwit MO9-3
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-2 - zwartwit MO9-1
08:30
Uit
MO9-3 - Breda MO9-3
10:00 - 5
Thuis
MO9-4 - mhct MO9-2
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-5 - Warande MO9-1
08:50
Uit
MO9-6 - Breda MO9-2
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-7 - HCP MO9-2
08:30
Uit
MO9-8 - Goes MO9-1
10:00 - 5
Thuis
MO9-9 - Liberty MO9-2
08:30 - 5
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - HC Walcheren JO10-1
11:50 - 4
Thuis
JO10-2 - Breda JO10-1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
JO10-3 - Warande JO10-1
10:30
Uit
JO10-4 - zwartwit JO10-3
10:20
Uit
JO12-1 - zwartwit JO12-1
08:45 - 2
Thuis
JO12-2 - Den Bosch JO12-2
10:35 - 2
Thuis
JO12-3 - MOP JO12-2
09:00 - LA
Thuis
JO12-4 - Zevenbergen JO12-1
09:45
Uit
JO14-1 - Wijchen JO14-1
10:20 - 1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Warande JO14-1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Etten-Leur JO14-1
09:00
Uit
JO14-4 - Rapide JO14-1
11:15
Uit
JO14-5 - Made JO14-1
15:00
Uit
JO16-1 - deltavenlo JO16-1
14:15 - 2
Thuis
JO16-2 - Pelikaan JO16-1
12:10
Uit
JO16-3 - zwartwit JO16-3
10:50 - LA
Thuis
JO16-4 - HCGR JO16-1
n.n.b.
Uit
JO18-1 - HC Tilburg JO18-1
14:00 - 1
Thuis
JO18-2 - Pelikaan JO18-1
15:50 - 1
Thuis
JO18-3 - Rapide JO18-1
13:00
Uit
JO18-4 - DDHC JO18-2
13:00
Uit
JO18-5 - MEP JO18-2
16:20 - LA
Thuis
JO8-1 - zwartwit JO8-1
10:15 - 6
Thuis
JO8-2 - Breda JO8-1
10:30
Uit
JO9-1 - Push JO9-2
10:00 - 5
Thuis
JO9-2 - Push JO9-1
10:00
Uit
JO9-3 - Pelikaan JO9-1
10:35
Uit
JO9-4 - Breda JO9-2
09:00
Uit
JO9-5 - DDHC JO9-1
10:00 - 5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten