H C
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

H C

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Gerrit van Romunde
Aanvoerder Frank Snoek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES HB Hilvarenbeek HA

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda HF 10 20 6 2 2
2 Waalwijk HA 10 19 6 1 3
3 Breda HE 10 17 5 2 3
4 DES HB 9 16 5 1 3
5 Zwart-Wit HC 10 16 5 1 4
6 Goirle HA 10 15 5 0 5
7 Hilvarenbeek HA 9 14 4 2 3
8 Tempo HA 10 10 4 1 5
9 Push HC 10 10 3 1 6
10 Drunen HA 10 9 2 3 5
11 Olympia HA 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit HC n.n.b thuis
22 mrt M.H.C. Goirle HA n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Waalwijk HA n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC DES HB n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC Olympia HA n.n.b thuis
3 mei Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek HA 10:30 uit
10 mei BH&BC Breda HE n.n.b uit
17 mei MHCD HA n.n.b thuis
7 jun BH&BC Breda HF n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Tempo HA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda HF Goirle HA 6-1
Breda HE Olympia HA 3-1
Tempo HA Zwart-Wit HC 2-4
Drunen HA DES HB 1-3
Push HC Hilvarenbeek HA 3-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia HA Drunen HA 1-5
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Breda HF 0-1
Zwart-Wit HC Push HC 0-0
Hilvarenbeek HA Breda HE 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push HC Goirle HA 1-5
Drunen HA Breda HE 2-3
Zwart-Wit HC Hilvarenbeek HA 1-3
Tempo HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 3-2
Breda HF DES HB 6-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES HB Tempo HA 3-0
Goirle HA Zwart-Wit HC 4-0
Hilvarenbeek HA Drunen HA 3-3
Olympia HA Breda HF 0-3
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Push HC 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Breda HF Breda HE 1-2
Zwart-Wit HC Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 0-1
Tempo HA Olympia HA 4-1
Goirle HA Hilvarenbeek HA 0-4
Push HC DES HB 2-4
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Breda HE Tempo HA 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
DES HB Zwart-Wit HC 1-2
Drunen HA Breda HF 2-2
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Goirle HA 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Goirle HA Tempo HA 7-1
WOENSDAG 23 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia HA Push HC 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Hilvarenbeek HA 2-1
Zwart-Wit HC Olympia HA 5-1
Goirle HA DES HB 3-2
Push HC Breda HE 2-1
Tempo HA Drunen HA 5-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Olympia HA Goirle HA 4-1
Hilvarenbeek HA Breda HF 2-5
Drunen HA Push HC 0-2
DES HB Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 3-1
Breda HE Zwart-Wit HC 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Tempo HA Breda HF 3-3
Zwart-Wit HC Drunen HA 3-1
Goirle HA Breda HE 4-2
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Olympia HA 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Olympia HA DES HB 1-10
Breda HE Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 1-2
Tempo HA Hilvarenbeek HA 3-1
Drunen HA Goirle HA 4-2
Breda HF Push HC 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Drunen HA 2-2
Hilvarenbeek HA Olympia HA 7-2
DES HB Breda HE 3-3
Push HC Tempo HA 4-2
Zwart-Wit HC Breda HF 1-0