D30-1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mariel Derks
Aanvoerder Martine van Schie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D30-2 Were Di D30-2 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo D30-1 18 49 16 1 1
2 Rosmalen D30-2 17 41 13 2 2
3 Push D30-2 18 34 11 1 6
4 Were Di D30-1 17 33 11 0 6
5 Rapid D30-1 18 30 10 0 8
6 Push D30-1 18 25 8 1 9
7 Were Di D30-2 17 17 5 2 10
8 Den Bosch D30-2 17 11 3 2 12
9 Breda D30-3 18 10 3 1 14
10 Prinsenbeek D30-1 18 7 1 4 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D30-3 Push D30-2 (0-3)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Push D30-1 (1-1)final
Tempo D30-1 Were Di D30-1 (2-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-7)final
Rapid D30-1 Were Di D30-2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-1 Den Bosch D30-2 (3-1)final
Push D30-2 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (1-0)final
Were Di D30-2 Breda D30-3 (5-3)scheduled
Push D30-1 Tempo D30-1 (0-1)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Rapid D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push D30-1 Were Di D30-1 (1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Were Di D30-2 (1-2)final
Rapid D30-1 Den Bosch D30-2 (4-0)final
Tempo D30-1 Push D30-2 (2-0)final
Breda D30-3 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-1 Rapid D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-2 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (3-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Breda D30-3 (2-1)final
Push D30-2 Push D30-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Push D30-1 Were Di D30-2 (4-0)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Den Bosch D30-2 (0-0)final
Push D30-2 Were Di D30-1 (3-1)final
Breda D30-3 Rapid D30-1 (0-6)final
Tempo D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Were Di D30-2 Tempo D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen D30-2 Push D30-1 (3-0)final
Rapid D30-1 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (2-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Tempo D30-1 (1-5)final
Were Di D30-2 Push D30-2 (1-3)final
Were Di D30-1 Breda D30-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-2 Were Di D30-1 (0-3)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Breda D30-3 (2-4)final
Push D30-1 Den Bosch D30-2 (0-1)final
Tempo D30-1 Rapid D30-1 (1-0)final
Push D30-2 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D30-3 Tempo D30-1 (1-6)final
Rapid D30-1 Push D30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Were Di D30-1 (0-2)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Were Di D30-2 (6-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Push D30-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Push D30-1 Breda D30-3 (2-1)final
Were Di D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (2-1)final
Were Di D30-2 Den Bosch D30-2 (2-1)final
Push D30-2 Rapid D30-1 (2-4)final
Tempo D30-1 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Push D30-1 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (3-1)final
Were Di D30-1 Tempo D30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-2 Den Bosch D30-2 (5-0)final
Push D30-2 Breda D30-3 (5-1)final
Were Di D30-2 Rapid D30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rapid D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (1-4)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Push D30-2 (0-3)final
Breda D30-3 Were Di D30-2 (0-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Were Di D30-1 (0-1)final
Tempo D30-1 Push D30-1 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024
Tempo D30-1 Were Di D30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Were Di D30-2 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (1-1)final
Push D30-2 Tempo D30-1 (0-3)final
Were Di D30-1 Push D30-1 (2-0)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Breda D30-3 (12-0)final
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
Den Bosch D30-2 Rapid D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-6)final
Rapid D30-1 Were Di D30-1 (2-1)final
Push D30-1 Push D30-2 (3-1)final
Breda D30-3 Den Bosch D30-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Were Di D30-1 Push D30-2 (2-5)final
Rapid D30-1 Breda D30-3 (3-2)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Tempo D30-1 (2-2)final
Were Di D30-2 Push D30-1 (3-2)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Rapid D30-1 (1-0)final
Tempo D30-1 Den Bosch D30-2 (1-0)final
Push D30-2 Were Di D30-2 (2-1)final
Breda D30-3 Were Di D30-1 (1-8)final
Push D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Were Di D30-1 Were Di D30-2 (2-3)final
Den Bosch D30-2 Push D30-1 (0-1)final
Rapid D30-1 Tempo D30-1 (1-3)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Push D30-2 (5-1)scheduled
Breda D30-3 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Push D30-1 Rapid D30-1 (1-2)final
Tempo D30-1 Breda D30-3 (8-0)final
Were Di D30-2 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-8)final
Push D30-2 Den Bosch D30-2 (2-0)final
Were Di D30-1 Prinsenbeek D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Breda D30-3 Push D30-1 (1-5)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1 Tempo D30-1 (2-3)final
Rapid D30-1 Push D30-2 (5-0)final