JO16-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Diederik Doyer |
Manager | Anouk van Norden |
Trainer | Trainster Extern |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Walcheren JO16-1 | Warande JO16-1 | 12:05 |
Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | Push JO16-2 | 12:30 |
Pelikaan JO16-1 | Goirle JO16-1 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Goirle JO16-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Walcheren JO16-1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Pelikaan JO16-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Warande JO16-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Push JO16-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | 12:30 | uit |
1 jun | HC Walcheren JO16-1 | 13:55 | uit |
8 jun | M.H.C. Goirle JO16-1 | 10:50 | thuis - Veld 7: Lussenburg Advies |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | Pelikaan JO16-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Push JO16-2 | Warande JO16-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Goirle JO16-1 | Walcheren JO16-1 | (6-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Warande JO16-1 | Goirle JO16-1 | (0-8)scheduled |
Walcheren JO16-1 | Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Pelikaan JO16-1 | Push JO16-2 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Push JO16-2 | Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Goirle JO16-1 | Pelikaan JO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Warande JO16-1 | Walcheren JO16-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Pelikaan JO16-1 | Warande JO16-1 | (4-0)final |
Push JO16-2 | Walcheren JO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | Goirle JO16-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Walcheren JO16-1 | Pelikaan JO16-1 | (7-1)final |
Warande JO16-1 | Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Goirle JO16-1 | Push JO16-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Warande JO16-1 | Push JO16-2 | (3-2)final |
Walcheren JO16-1 | Goirle JO16-1 | (1-5)final |
Pelikaan JO16-1 | Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Goirle JO16-1 | Warande JO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Push JO16-2 | Pelikaan JO16-1 | (4-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek JO16-1 | Walcheren JO16-1 | (3-3)final |