D30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Mariel Derks |
Aanvoerder |
Martine van Schie |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Breda D30-3 |
Push D30-1 |
10:00 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Tempo D30-1 |
10:45 |
Rapid D30-1 |
Push D30-2 |
11:00 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Were Di D30-1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Tempo D30-1 |
17 |
46 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
17 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
69 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Push D30-2 |
17 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
39 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Were Di D30-1 |
17 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
36 |
22 |
0 |
5 |
Rapid D30-1 |
17 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
35 |
25 |
0 |
6 |
Push D30-1 |
17 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
21 |
27 |
0 |
7 |
Were Di D30-2 |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
21 |
49 |
0 |
8 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
38 |
0 |
9 |
Breda D30-3 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
66 |
0 |
10 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
17 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
9 |
38 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
BH&BC Breda D30-3 |
10:00 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Breda D30-3 |
Push D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Push D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-7)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Push D30-2 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Breda D30-3 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Push D30-1 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Push D30-1 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Push D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Breda D30-3 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D30-1 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Breda D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Push D30-2 |
Push D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Push D30-1 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(0-0)final |
Push D30-2 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Breda D30-3 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(0-6)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Were Di D30-2 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Push D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Push D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 |
Breda D30-3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D30-2 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Breda D30-3 |
(2-4)final |
Push D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Push D30-2 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Breda D30-3 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(1-6)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Push D30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Push D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Push D30-1 |
Breda D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Were Di D30-1 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Push D30-2 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Push D30-1 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Were Di D30-1 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Push D30-2 |
Breda D30-3 |
(5-1)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Rapid D30-1 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(1-4)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Push D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Breda D30-3 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(0-0)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Push D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 |
Tempo D30-1 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D30-2 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Push D30-2 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 |
Push D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Breda D30-3 |
(12-0)final |
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-6)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Push D30-1 |
Push D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Breda D30-3 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D30-1 |
Push D30-2 |
(2-5)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Breda D30-3 |
(3-2)final |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Push D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Push D30-2 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Breda D30-3 |
Were Di D30-1 |
(1-8)final |
Push D30-1 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Were Di D30-1 |
Were Di D30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
Push D30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Rapid D30-1 |
Tempo D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
Push D30-2 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Breda D30-3 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Push D30-1 |
Rapid D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Tempo D30-1 |
Breda D30-3 |
(8-0)final |
Were Di D30-2 |
Rosmalen D30-2 |
(0-8)final |
Push D30-2 |
Den Bosch D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Were Di D30-1 |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
- B.H.V. Push
/ Sponsoring / TeamsD30-1