Wedstrijdprogramma
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
LG2 - Tempo LG2
08:45 - 4
Thuis
Push E 1 - Tukkers United E1
14:00
Thuis
Push E 1 - MK10RK6 E1
17:00
Thuis
MO10-1 - Push MO10-2
10:15 - 4
Thuis
MO10-2 - Push MO10-1
10:15
Uit
MO10-3 - Hilvarenbeek MO10-1
11:45 - 4
Thuis
MO10-4 - HCP MO10-1
10:30
Uit
MO10-5 - Breda MO10-5
10:45 - 6
Thuis
MO10-6 - Goes MO10-1
11:15
Uit
MO10-7 - HCGR MO10-1
10:15 - 4
Thuis
MO12-1 - MOP MO12-1
10:20 - 1
Thuis
MO12-10 - zwartwit MO12-6
08:45
Uit
MO12-11 - HCGR MO12-2
12:30
Uit
MO12-2 - Basko MO12-1
09:00 - LA
Thuis
MO12-3 - Hoco MO12-2
12:10
Uit
MO12-4 - HC Tilburg MO12-3
13:40
Uit
MO12-5 - Drunen MO12-1
10:30
Uit
MO12-6 - zwartwit MO12-4
12:40 - LA
Thuis
MO12-7 - zwartwit MO12-5
08:30
Uit
MO12-8 - Breda MO12-5
08:45
Uit
MO12-9 - Breda MO12-4
09:00
Uit
MO14-1 - HC Tilburg MO14-1
12:00
Uit
MO14-10 - Breda MO14-6
11:40
Uit
MO14-11 - Rapide MO14-2
11:45
Uit
MO14-12 - HC Tilburg MO14-10
14:00
Uit
MO14-2 - HC Tilburg MO14-2
10:00
Uit
MO14-3 - Waalwijk MO14-1
10:35 - 2
Thuis
MO14-4 - Etten-Leur MO14-2
12:15 - 5
Thuis
MO14-5 - Hilvarenbeek MO14-2
11:30
Uit
MO14-6 - Hoco MO14-2
14:00
Uit
MO14-7 - HC Tilburg MO14-8
12:40
Uit
MO14-8 - zwartwit MO14-5
12:25
Uit
MO14-9 - Berkel Enschot MO14-4
12:30 - 6
Thuis
MO16-10 - Liberty MO16-2
14:45
Uit
MO16-2 - Pelikaan MO16-1
10:50
Uit
MO16-3 - zwartwit MO16-2
10:35
Uit
MO16-4 - Drunen MO16-1
14:00
Uit
MO16-5 - Tempo MO16-3
13:15
Uit
MO16-6 - HC Tilburg MO16-7
15:50
Uit
MO16-7 - zwartwit MO16-5
14:15
Uit
MO16-8 - HCGR MO16-2
12:30
Uit
MO16-9 - DDHC MO16-2
13:30
Uit
MO18-8 - HCP MO18-4
10:05 - 3
Thuis
MO8-1 - Warande MO8-1-mix
08:45 - 6
Thuis
MO8-2 - Rapide MO8-1-mix
09:45 - 6
Thuis
MO8-3 - HCP MO8-3
08:45 - 6
Thuis
MO8-4 - HC Walcheren MO8-1
Afgelast
Uit
MO8-5 - Made MO8-1-mix
09:45 - 6
Thuis
MO9-1 - Pelikaan MO9-1
09:45 - 5
Thuis
MO9-2 - Etten-Leur MO9-1
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-3 - mhct MO9-2
09:00
Uit
MO9-4 - Breda MO9-1
09:45 - 5
Thuis
MO9-5 - Etten-Leur MO9-4
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-6 - zwartwit MO9-4
08:30 - 5
Thuis
MO9-7 - Warande MO9-1
08:50
Uit
MO9-8 - Rapide MO9-1
11:00 - 5
Thuis
MO9-9 - Oudenbosch MO9-2
09:45 - 5
Thuis
Overig
JO10-1 - Breda JO10-1
08:45 - 4
Thuis
JO10-2 - Pelikaan JO10-1
09:15
Uit
JO10-3 - zwartwit JO10-1
10:45 - 6
Thuis
JO10-4 - Were Di Tilburg JO10-1
11:45 - 4
Thuis
JO12-1 - Breda JO12-1
08:45 - 2
Thuis
JO12-2 - Pelikaan JO12-1
12:40
Uit
JO12-3 - HSD JO12-1
11:55
Uit
JO12-4 - Goirle JO12-2
09:00
Uit
JO14-1 - zwartwit JO14-1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Pelikaan JO14-1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Were Di Tilburg JO14-1
12:25 - 2
Thuis
JO14-4 - Des JO14-2
13:15 - 3
Thuis
JO14-5 - Goes JO14-1
11:40 - 3
Thuis
JO16-3 - zwartwit JO16-3
16:05
Uit
JO16-4 - HCGR JO16-1
10:50 - LA
Thuis
JO18-3 - Oss JO18-2
13:20
Uit
JO8-1 - zwartwit JO8-1
08:45 - 6
Thuis
JO8-2 - Pelikaan JO8-1
09:45 - 6
Thuis
JO9-1 - HC Tilburg JO9-3
11:00 - 5
Thuis
JO9-2 - Breda JO9-2
08:30 - 5
Thuis
JO9-3 - Etten-Leur JO9-1
09:45 - 5
Thuis
JO9-4 - Pelikaan JO9-1
11:05
Uit
JO9-5 - Etten-Leur JO9-2
11:00 - 5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten