JO18-3
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

JO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ralf Meijs
Coach Michel Weug
Manager Karin Pessink-holtkamp
Trainer Lars Heijdeman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DDHC JO18-1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Etten-Leur JO18-1 14 26 8 2 4
3 Tilburg JO18-2 14 26 8 2 4
4 Push JO18-3 14 24 8 0 6
5 Warande JO18-2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 14 14 4 2 8
7 Breda JO18-3 14 9 3 0 11
8 Goirle JO18-1 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Tilburg JO18-2 DDHC JO18-1 (1-2)final
Warande JO18-2 Push JO18-3 (0-1)final
Goirle JO18-1 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (0-9)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 (7-0)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (4-4)final
Push JO18-3 Tilburg JO18-2 (1-0)final
Breda JO18-3 Warande JO18-2 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg JO18-2 Breda JO18-3 (6-2)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 (1-1)final
Warande JO18-2 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (3-6)final
Push JO18-3 DDHC JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda JO18-3 Push JO18-3 (1-0)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Tilburg JO18-2 (0-0)final
DDHC JO18-1 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (7-3)final
Goirle JO18-1 Warande JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Tilburg JO18-2 Goirle JO18-1 (1-0)final
Warande JO18-2 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (0-3)final
Breda JO18-3 DDHC JO18-1 (0-8)final
Push JO18-3 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Warande JO18-2 DDHC JO18-1 (1-8)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Tilburg JO18-2 (2-6)final
Goirle JO18-1 Push JO18-3 (2-3)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 (20-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Tilburg JO18-2 Warande JO18-2 (6-1)final
Push JO18-3 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (5-2)final
DDHC JO18-1 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (8-3)final
Breda JO18-3 Goirle JO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Push JO18-3 Warande JO18-2 (1-2)final
DDHC JO18-1 Tilburg JO18-2 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Goirle JO18-1 (2-0)final
Breda JO18-3 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Tilburg JO18-2 Push JO18-3 (6-0)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (5-7)final
Warande JO18-2 Breda JO18-3 (4-1)final
Goirle JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Breda JO18-3 Tilburg JO18-2 (0-4)final
Goirle JO18-1 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (1-2)final
DDHC JO18-1 Push JO18-3 (2-1)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Warande JO18-2 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Push JO18-3 Breda JO18-3 (1-3)final
Tilburg JO18-2 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (3-5)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 (0-1)final
Warande JO18-2 Goirle JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Goirle JO18-1 Tilburg JO18-2 (0-4)final
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Warande JO18-2 (1-5)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 Push JO18-3 (0-2)final
DDHC JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 (10-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Tilburg JO18-2 Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 (4-1)final
Breda JO18-3 Etten-Leur JO18-1 (3-7)final
DDHC JO18-1 Warande JO18-2 (3-0)final
Push JO18-3 Goirle JO18-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Gilze-Rijen JO18-1 Push JO18-3 (2-4)final
Warande JO18-2 Tilburg JO18-2 (2-2)final
Etten-Leur JO18-1 DDHC JO18-1 (6-9)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Goirle JO18-1 Breda JO18-3 (6-2)final