Wedstrijdprogramma
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes F
M3F 1 - zwartwit MF1
08:30
Uit
M3F 2 - Breda MF2
10:05 - 6
Thuis
M3F 3 - Breda MF4
10:05 - 6
Thuis
M3F 4 - mhct MF2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E 1 - HCP M6E1
11:15 - 4
Thuis
M6E 2 - Breda M6E2
12:30 - 4
Thuis
M6E 3 - Etten-Leur M6E2
09:15
Uit
M6E 4 - zwartwit M6E2
08:30
Uit
M6E 5 - Pelikaan M6E3
13:45 - 4
Thuis
M6E 6 - zwartwit M6E6
08:45 - 4
Thuis
M6E 7 - HCGR M6E1
09:30
Uit
M6E 8 - MHC Olympia 6E1MIX
10:00
Uit
M6E 9 - HCGR 6E1MIX
08:45 - 4
Thuis
M8E 1 - Den Bosch M8E1
10:05 - 3
Thuis
M8E 2 - zwartwit M8E2
10:05 - 3
Thuis
M8E 3 - Breda M8E2
08:30
Uit
M8E 4 - Rapide M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E 5 - HC Walcheren M8E1
11:00 - 6
Thuis
M8E 6 - Made 8E1MIX
09:30
Uit
M8E 7 - Mistral M8E1
11:00 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD 1 - zwartwit MD1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
MD 2 - Etten-Leur MD1
08:45 - 2
Thuis
MD 3 - Liberty MD1
09:00
Uit
MD 4 - HCP MD2
16:45
Uit
MD 5 - Breda MD2
11:15
Uit
MD 6 - Breda MD4
11:30
Uit
MD 7 - HC Walcheren MD2
12:00 - 4
Thuis
MD 8 - Goes MD1
09:30
Uit
MD 9 - Zevenbergen MD2
13:35
Uit
MD10 - HCP MD3
15:25 - 5
Thuis
MD11 - DDHC MD2
09:00
Uit
MD12 - Zundert MD1
16:40 - 3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC 1 - Breda MC1
10:20 - 1
Thuis
MC 2 - Breda MC2
09:00
Uit
MC 3 - Made MC1
10:45
Uit
MC 4 - HC Walcheren MC1
12:30
Uit
MC 5 - DDHC MC1
15:00 - 3
Thuis
MC 6 - Des MC4
13:45
Uit
MC 7 - Zevenbergen MC1
10:35 - 2
Thuis
MC 8 - Des MC3
12:00
Uit
MC 9 - Warande MC4
08:30 - 3
Thuis
MC10 - Tempo MC5
11:30 - 3
Thuis
MC11 - HC Walcheren MC4
14:10 - 6
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB 1 - Oss MB1
12:30
Uit
MB 2 - HC Nova MB1
15:50 - 1
Thuis
MB 3 - mhct MB1
13:55
Uit
MB 4 - Eersel MB1
15:30 - 2
Thuis
MB 5 - Goirle MB2
09:00 - LA
Thuis
MB 6 - HCP MB4
15:30 - 4
Thuis
MB 7 - Liberty MB3
15:45
Uit
MB 8 - Des MB2
12:15
Uit
MB 9 - Den Bosch MB8
14:00
Uit
MB10 - zwartwit MB6
18:00
Uit
MB11 - zwartwit MB8
16:00 - 6
Thuis
MB12 - Hoco MB6
13:40 - 2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA 1 - Alliance MA1
12:25
Uit
MA 2 - zwartwit MA2
17:40
Uit
MA 3 - zwartwit MA3
16:20 - LA
Thuis
MA 4 - Des MA2
16:00
Uit
MA 5 - Etten-Leur MA6
10:15 - 4
Thuis
MA 6 - zwartwit MA4
13:50 - 4
Thuis
MA 7 - HCP MA3
16:15
Uit
MA 8 - zwartwit MA8
12:25 - 6
Thuis
MA 9 - Pelikaan MA7
13:55
Uit
Jongens F
J3F 1 - DDHC JF1
10:45
Uit
J3F 2 - HCP JF1
09:30
Uit
J3F 3 - Pelikaan JF1
10:05 - 6
Thuis
J3F 4 - DDHC JF2
10:05 - 6
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E 1 - zwartwit J6E1
08:30
Uit
J6E 2 - Breda J6E1
08:45 - 4
Thuis
J6E 3 - Pelikaan J6E2
10:15
Uit
J8E 1 - zwartwit J8E1
08:45 - 5
Thuis
J8E 2 - zwartwit J8E2
10:20
Uit
J8E 3 - Goes J8E1
10:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD 1 - HC Tilburg JD1
10:15
Uit
JD 2 - zwartwit JD2
08:45
Uit
JD 3 - Des JD1
13:40 - 5
Thuis
JD 4 - Hoco JD1
10:40
Uit
JD 5 - DDHC JD1
11:50 - 5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC 1 - Den Bosch JC1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
JC 2 - HC Tilburg JC2
08:30
Uit
JC 3 - Etten-Leur JC1
13:15 - 3
Thuis
JC 4 - Goirle JC1
10:05 - 5
Thuis
JC 5 - Zevenbergen JC1
08:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB 1 - WMHC JB1
14:00
Uit
JB 2 - deltavenlo JB1
12:30
Uit
JB 3 - HCP JB1
12:15
Uit
JB 4 - Goirle JB3
17:20
Uit
JB 5 - Bommelerwaard JB2
12:40 - LA
Thuis
Jongens A
JA 1 - Gooische JA1
14:00 - 1
Thuis
JA 2 - HBS JA1
14:30 - LA
Thuis
JA 4 - HC Tilburg JA4
10:50 - LA
Thuis
Overig
G team 1 - MHC Udenhout G1
10:00 - 4
Thuis
LG1 - Den Bosch LG 1
12:25 - 2
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten