D 1
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

D 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Houben
Coach Guus Philippart
Manager Renate Heeren
Trainer Pim Houben
Trainer Guus Philippart

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 MOP D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 12:45
HIC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 12:45
Laren D1 Groningen D1 12:45
HBS D1 Push D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 HIC D1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Laren D1 4 10 3 1 0
4 Push D1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Were Di D1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Huizen D1 4 5 1 2 1
7 Oranje-Rood D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 MOP D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Leonidas D1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Victoria D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Almere D1 4 1 0 1 3
12 HBS D1 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt MHCHBS D1 12:45 uit
16 okt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Tulp Keukens veld1
30 okt HIC D1 n.n.b uit
6 nov GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
13 nov HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b uit
27 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mrt Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (0-0)scheduled
Almere D1 Laren D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 Groningen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Huizen D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Were Di D1 (2-3)final
Groningen D1 Victoria D1 (4-1)scheduled
HIC D1 Almere D1 (2-0)final
Laren D1 HBS D1 (2-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D1 Leonidas D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
HBS D1 HIC D1 (2-5)scheduled
Almere D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Were Di D1 MOP D1 (1-7)final
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)scheduled
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas D1 Were Di D1 (1-3)final
MOP D1 Victoria D1 (0-2)scheduled
Push D1 Almere D1 (1-1)final
Groningen D1 HBS D1 (5-2)scheduled
HIC D1 Laren D1 (0-0)scheduled